most important mcq question for bcece le exam

Correct Spelling Test Set-10

Correct Spelling Test MCQ Multiple Choice Questions and Answers with Hindi meaning. 1. Which one is correct (A) Perspiration (B) Pirspiration (C) Purspiration (D) Perspiretion Show Answer Answer : (A) Perspiration(पसीना) 2. Which one is correct (A) Previlege (B) Privilege (C) Privilage (D) Privileg Show Answer Answer : (B) Privilege(विशेषाधिकार) 3. Which one is correct …

Correct Spelling Test Set-10 Read More »

Correct Spelling Test Set-9

Correct Spelling Test MCQ Multiple Choice Questions and Answers with Hindi meaning. 1. Which one is correct (A) Anihilate (B) Annihilate (C) Anihillate (D) Anihhilate Show Answer Answer : (B) Annihilate(संहार करना) 2. Which one is correct (A) Elocation (B) Elcution (C) Elocution (D) Ellocution Show Answer Answer : (C) Elocution(वाग्मिता) 3. Which one is …

Correct Spelling Test Set-9 Read More »

Correct Spelling Test Set-7

Correct Spelling Test MCQ Multiple Choice Questions and Answers with Hindi meaning. 1. Which one is correct (A) Resin (B) Reign (C) Reizn (D) Reisn Show Answer Answer : (B) Reign(शासन) 2. Which one is correct (A) Compitition (B) Competetion (C) Compitetion (D) Competition Show Answer Answer : (D) Competition(प्रतियोगिता) 3. Which one is correct …

Correct Spelling Test Set-7 Read More »

Correct Spelling Test Set-6

Correct Spelling Test MCQ Multiple Choice Questions and Answers with Hindi meaning. 1. Which one is correct (A) Knowledge (B) Knowlege (C) Knowelege (D) Knoweledge Show Answer Answer : (A) Knowledge(ज्ञान) 2. Which one is correct (A) Neccessary (B) Necessary (C) Necassary (D) neccesary Show Answer Answer : (B) Necessary(ज़रूरी) 3. Which one is correct …

Correct Spelling Test Set-6 Read More »

Correct Spelling Test Set-5

Correct Spelling Test MCQ Multiple Choice Questions and Answers with Hindi meaning. 1. Which one is correct (A) Accomplish (B) Ackmplesh (C) Accompalish (D) Acomplush Show Answer Answer : (A) Accomplish(समाप्त करना) 2. Which one is correct (A) Simaltanious (B) Simultaneous (C) Simultanious (D) Simaltaneous Show Answer Answer : (B) Simultaneous(समकालिक) 3. Which one is …

Correct Spelling Test Set-5 Read More »

Correct Spelling Test Set-4

Correct Spelling Test MCQ Multiple Choice Questions and Answers with Hindi meaning. 1. Which one is correct (A) Efflorascence (B) Efflorescence (C) Efllorescence (D) Eflorescence Show Answer Answer : (B) Efflorescence(फूलना) 2. Which one is correct (A) Aliennate (B) Allenate (C) Alienate (D) Alienatte Show Answer Answer : (C) Alienate(विमुख) 3. Which one is correct …

Correct Spelling Test Set-4 Read More »

Correct Spelling Test Set-2

Correct Spelling Test MCQ Multiple Choice Questions and Answers with Hindi meaning. 1. Which one is correct (A) Cigarette (B) Cigrette (C) Ciggrate (D) Cigarete Show Answer Answer : (A) Cigarette(सिगरेट) 2. Which one is correct (A) Continiuty (B) Continuity (C) Continuty (D) Continouity Show Answer Answer : (B) Continuity(निरंतरता) 3. Which one is correct …

Correct Spelling Test Set-2 Read More »

Correct Spelling Test Set-1

Correct Spelling Test MCQ Multiple Choice Questions and Answers with Hindi meaning. 1. Which one is correct. (A) Accommodate (B) Acommodate (C) Accomodate (D) Accommodatee Show Answer Answer : (A) Accommodate(समायोजित करना) 2. Which one is correct (A) Recommand (B) Reccommend (C) Recommend (D) Recomeand Show Answer Answer : (C) Recommend(अनुशंसा करना) 3. Which one …

Correct Spelling Test Set-1 Read More »